Boys Invitational Records

Event
Name
School
Time
Date
100m Dash L. Casab Whitesboro 10.86 sec. 2019
200m Dash Z. Race Norwich 22.3 sec. 2017
400m Dash G. Gawronski Norwich 50.67 sec. 2019
400m Wheelchair race J. Robinson Westmoreland 1:07.7 2019
800m run G. Gawronski Norwich 1:59.21 2017
800m Wheelchair race J. Robinson Westmoreland 2:06.74 2019
1600m run A. VanValkenburgh Canastota 4:25.04 2016
1600m Wheelchair race J. Robinson Westmoreland 4:20.02 2018
3200m run J. Farmer New Hartford 9:47.06 2017
3200m Wheelchair race J. Robinson Westmoreland 8:38.61 2017
110m Hurdles E. Callahan Holland Patent 15.29 sec. 2018
400m Hurdles N. Oczkowski New Hartford 58.26 sec. 2019
3000m Steeplechase J. Farmer New Hartford 10:08.11 2018
4 x 100m Relay I. Garner, N. Korrigan,
J. Almestica, D. Carpenter
RFA 44.84 sec. 2017
4 x 400m Relay A. Johnson, C. Ojuro,
N. Oczkowski, T. Mulvihill
New Hartford 3:39.68 2017
4 x 800m Relay J. Green, N. Lemire,
S. Malenowski, J. Anweiler
New Hartford 8:28.64 2017
Long Jump I. Garner RFA 21' 9.25" 2018
Triple Jump L. Lewis Proctor 43' 10" 2018
High Jump K. White Henninger 6' 2" 2018
Pole Vault A. Crosley Clinton 13' 1" 2016
Shot Put L. Wendt VVS 51' 5.25" 2017
Discus T. Jacobson APW 138' 9" 2017
Pentathlon M. Quigley Jordan-Elbridge 2802 pts. 2018

 

Girls Invitational Records

Event
Name
School
Time
Date
100m Dash A. Robertson S-E 12.78 sec. 2018
200m Dash A. Robertson S-E 26.36 sec. 2018
400m Dash M. Mix Camden 60.35 2018
800m run C. Stone CVA 2:22.3 2017
1500m run H. Ielfield South Lewis 4:57.25 2019
3000m run E. Lucason Camden 10:24.77 2019
100m Hurdles J. Lockwood Proctor 16.71 sec. 2018
400m Hurdles E. MacPherson Clinton 67.95 2018
2000m Steeplechase J. Wilkinson Whitesboro 7:27.00 2016
4 x 100m Relay S. Lewis, O. Griggs,
M. Hunt, T. Posey-Barry
RFA 50.33 2017
4 x 400m Relay A. Yahoudy-Macner, E Lucason,
A. Koch, M. Mix
Camden 4:14.28 2017
4 x 800m Relay M. Draper, P. Gotch,
A. Wilbert, G. Capoccia
RFA 10:06.42 2017
Long Jump J. Cavanagh
O. Griggs
Oneida
RFA
17' 4" 2017
2018
Triple Jump M. Ware Proctor 37' 4.25" 2018
High Jump M. Burke Whitesboro 5' 0" 2017
Pole Vault C. Deck New Hartford 10' 0" 2019
Shot Put A. Bosco Solvay 40' 5" 2018
Discus S. Crockett RFA 115' 10" 2019
Pentathlon J. Ford Cooperstown 2369 pts. 2018